1
|
1
|
FRECHINET / MONIER Fanny / Benjamin
|
-
|
X
|
Lozere Sport Nature Salomon Mixte
|
06:38:50
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
DOMINGUEZ / LESTARQUIT Christophe / Laurent
|
-
|
M
|
Raid Nature 46
|
07:06:23
|
|
|
3
|
2
|
ALIX / ROUX Frederic / Jeremy
|
-
|
M
|
TEAM VENDETTA
|
07:07:57
|
|
|
4
|
3
|
CADILHAC / PUJOS Jerome / Cedric
|
-
|
M
|
Issy Absolu Occitanie
|
07:28:48
|
|
|
5
|
4
|
BRASSAC / MOULIN Rémy / Stéphane
|
-
|
M
|
LOZERE SPORT NATURE STEF / REMY
|
07:57:24
|
|
|
6
|
5
|
BRAJON / RAMBIER Maxime / Nicolas
|
-
|
M
|
Lozere Sport Nature Salomon
|
08:08:01
|
|
|
7
|
6
|
VERNEY Sylvain / Fabien
|
-
|
M
|
Les Frangins
|
08:36:03
|
|
|
8
|
7
|
PERSEGOL / POUJOL Clément / Jérome
|
-
|
M
|
Team Canourguaise
|
08:36:41
|
|
|
9
|
8
|
GRAVIL / MARTIN Régis / William
|
-
|
M
|
Lozére Sport Nature
|
08:37:10
|
|
|
10
|
2
|
BUREAU / SERIEYS Robin / Justine
|
-
|
X
|
Team gravity - les tutifrutti
|
08:43:03
|
|
|
11
|
3
|
CLEMENT / CORNEZ Dominique / Christine
|
-
|
X
|
team cameleon formule 1
|
08:55:26
|
|
|
12
|
4
|
BENOIT / LHOMBARY Yves / Elsa
|
-
|
X
|
Refurbished Racing Team
|
09:04:22
|
|
|
13
|
9
|
BOULET / ROUFFIAC Patrick / Willy
|
-
|
M
|
Rou l'et Boulet
|
09:04:43
|
|
|
14
|
10
|
GROLLEMUND / SEVENE Simon / Jérome
|
-
|
M
|
Team LA BERGERIE
|
09:21:59
|
|
|
15
|
11
|
TEISSEDRE Fabien / Yvan
|
-
|
M
|
Team TEISS
|
09:24:03
|
|
|
16
|
12
|
BERTHEZENE / RABEAU Janick / Anthony
|
-
|
M
|
Team sport nature et vous
|
09:24:16
|
|
|
17
|
13
|
BRASSAC / HUGONI Alexandre / Yannick
|
-
|
M
|
Les bofs
|
09:33:16
|
|
|
18
|
14
|
NOUZERAN Cedric / Julien
|
-
|
M
|
les freros de l'herault
|
09:39:57
|
|
|
19
|
15
|
BERGER / DALVERNY Patrice / Florent
|
-
|
M
|
Team Mauguio Carnon Triathlon
|
09:42:32
|
|
|
20
|
16
|
CHALIEZ / THEDENAT Michael / Guillaume
|
-
|
M
|
Les fustiers de l'extrême
|
09:43:45
|
|
|
21
|
5
|
DE ROLL / DESAGUILLER Vincent / Méline
|
-
|
X
|
La Fine Equipe
|
09:45:23
|
|
|
22
|
6
|
GOMEZ / MANCINA Thomas / Celine
|
-
|
X
|
Les rangs d'honneur
|
09:45:25
|
|
|
23
|
17
|
BIOULAC / INNOCENTI Arnaud / Mickaël
|
-
|
M
|
LES FUTURS MARIES
|
09:46:49
|
|
|
24
|
7
|
GALTIER / MONTEIL Alisée / Gauthier
|
-
|
X
|
Chou & Chouquette
|
09:48:20
|
|
|
25
|
18
|
ROUCHON / VIGIER Patrick / David
|
-
|
M
|
Dynamo Clermont Auvergne
|
09:59:29
|
|
|
26
|
19
|
JAMOIS / LABARTHE Sebastien / Frederic
|
-
|
M
|
LES DEBOUSSOLES
|
10:03:14
|
|
|
27
|
20
|
JOLLY / LIBOUREL Francis / Gilles
|
-
|
M
|
LES GRIGOUX
|
10:10:01
|
|
|
28
|
21
|
MAGNE / SOLIGNAC David / Pascal
|
-
|
M
|
Team SDEE
|
10:15:16
|
|
|
29
|
22
|
ALLEGRE / BEDOS Pascal / Thierry
|
-
|
M
|
Chassezac Sports Nature
|
10:20:45
|
|
|
30
|
8
|
BERNARD / RICHARD Yoann / Amelie
|
-
|
X
|
Team Gravity Bikets mountain
|
10:33:12
|
|
|
31
|
23
|
BONNIER / SERIN Vincent / Lionel
|
-
|
M
|
Putain les mecs!!!
|
10:43:17
|
|
|
32
|
24
|
DEVILLE / NICOLAÏ Julien / Alexis
|
-
|
M
|
Gino Soccio
|
10:47:40
|
|
|
33
|
25
|
BUREAU / CAMPAGNE Alain / Sebastien
|
-
|
M
|
team gravity old
|
10:48:04
|
|
|
34
|
26
|
GOSSET / MAUBANT Eric / Yohann
|
-
|
M
|
LES VESUBIENS
|
10:51:58
|
|
|
35
|
27
|
MARTIN / MASSAL Romain / Clément
|
-
|
M
|
Les Roumegaïres
|
10:54:02
|
|
|
36
|
9
|
BOUQUET / TURIERE Marina / Michael
|
-
|
X
|
Les Collègues 48
|
11:03:55
|
|
|
37
|
28
|
ASCIONE / GALLAND Jean-Christophe / Grégory
|
-
|
M
|
Les touristes
|
11:07:26
|
|
|
38
|
29
|
LE NORCY Remy / Pierrick
|
-
|
M
|
Apremont
|
11:13:43
|
|
|
39
|
10
|
BONNEFOY / MALLET Pierre / Marion
|
-
|
X
|
BONBOU NENETTE
|
11:14:25
|
|
|
40
|
30
|
BREST / SAURA Florian / Anthony
|
-
|
M
|
Ales triathon
|
11:15:31
|
|
|
41
|
11
|
DUMAINE / LE GALLIC Nathalie / Corentin
|
-
|
X
|
NathaCo
|
11:15:49
|
|
|
42
|
12
|
FOUGERE / MAUCLERC Noémie / Brice
|
-
|
X
|
Les Tendons Raid(es)
|
11:18:41
|
|
|
43
|
31
|
HAGET / MOREAU Thomas / Colas
|
-
|
M
|
Asso C
|
11:20:58
|
|
|
44
|
32
|
BESSOUD / OLIVERA Fred / Benoit
|
-
|
M
|
les venitiens
|
11:24:20
|
|
|
45
|
33
|
ROUVIERE / STAMANE Stephane / Nicolas
|
-
|
M
|
Spartak Clermont Auvergne
|
11:27:09
|
|
|
46
|
34
|
BIHRY / CHAUVIN Adelin / Paul-Emile
|
-
|
M
|
APE2511Z
|
11:42:13
|
|
|
47
|
35
|
GENISSIEUX / ZUNINO Thomas / Fabien
|
-
|
M
|
Les sangliers d'Eoures 2
|
11:42:41
|
|
|
48
|
13
|
TAILHARDAT / VAURE Laura / Pierre
|
-
|
X
|
Gravity Poulardes
|
11:43:58
|
|
|
49
|
14
|
HENRION / VINCENTI Rémi / Marie
|
-
|
X
|
Les dahus
|
11:49:03
|
|
|
50
|
36
|
ESPEUT / TEMPE Julien / Denis
|
-
|
M
|
Les égarés
|
11:53:53
|
|
|